Date
| H/A
| Opponent
| Competition
| Result
| Goal scorers

May

1st May H Blackstones UCL Prem 4 - 2
1st May A Desborough Res Div 1 4 - 1

April

24th Apr H Blackstones Res Div 1 1 - 6
22nd Apr H Wellingborough UCL Prem 1 - 2
21st Apr A S & L Corby Res Div 1 7 - 1
17th Apr A Holbeach UCL Prem 0 - 2
17th Apr H St Neots Res Div 1 0 - 2
13th Apr A St Neots Res Div 1 5 - 0
10th Apr H Desborough UCL Prem 0 - 0
10th Apr A Bourne Res Div 1 3 - 1
7th Apr H Rothwell Corinthians UCL Prem 4 - 0
6th Apr H Stotfold Res KO Cup 0 - 1 (Semi Final Date TBC) 
5th Apr A Spencer UCL Prem 1 - 0
3rd Apr A St Neots UCL Prem 2 - 0
3rd Apr A Peterborough NS Res Div 1 1 - 0

March

31st Mar A Spencer Res Div 1 1 - 1
30th Mar H Daventry United UCL Prem 2 - 0
27th Mar H Spencer Res Div 1 4 - 1
20th Mar A Rothwell Corinthians UCL Prem 0 - 4
20th Mar H Sileby Rangers Res Div 1 1 - 0
18th Mar H Wellingborough Res Div 1 0 - 3
16th Mar H Long Buckby UCL Prem 0 - 2
13th Mar H Deeping Rangers UCL Prem 2 - 2
13th Mar A Blackstones Res Div 1 0 - 4
11th Mar A Whitworths Res Div 1 2 - 3
9th Mar A Daventry Town UCL Prem 4 - 1
6th Mar A Sleaford Town UCL Prem 1 - 3
6th Mar H Sleaford Town Res Div 1 4 - 2
3rd Mar H Desborough Res Div 1 2 - 2

February

13th Feb A Newport Pagnell UCL Prem 0 - 0
9th Feb H Brackley Town Friendly 1 - 1
6th Feb H S & L Corby UCL Prem 1 - 1

January

30th Jan H Huntingdon Town Res Div 1 2 - 1
23rd Jan H Boston Town UCL Prem 1 - 3

December

28th Dec A Wellingborough UCL Prem 1 - 1
26th Dec H Spencer UCL Prem 1 - 0
12th Dec H St Neots UCL Prem 0 - 0
12th Dec A Deeping Rangers Res Div 1 3 - 3
5th Dec A Bourne UCL Prem 0 - 2
5th Dec H Bourne Res KO Cup 3 - 2
1st Dec H St Ives UCL Prem 1 - 2

November

28th Nov A Woodford Res Div 1 3 - 2
28th Nov H Stotfold UCL Prem 1 - 2
21st Nov A Yaxley UCL Prem 0 - 0
21st Nov A Sileby Rangers Res Div 1 4 - 1
15th Nov A Tiptree FA Vase 4 - 3
10th Nov H Raunds Town UCL Prem 4 - 0
7th Nov A Blackstones Res KO Cup 1 - 2
7th Nov H Blackstones League Cup 0 - 3
3rd Nov A Daventry United UCL Prem 2 - 2

October

31st Oct A Blackstones UCL Prem 0 - 2
31st Oct H Stotfold Res Div 1 4 - 2
27th Oct H Daventry Town UCL Prem 3 - 4
24th Oct H Deeping Rangers Res Div 1 3 - 2
24th Oct A Desborough UCL Prem 1 - 4
20th Oct A St Ives UCL Prem 0 - 2
17th Oct H Sleaford Town UCL Prem 1 - 1
17th Oct A Raunds Town Res Div 1 2 - 5
10th Oct A Long Buckby UCL Prem 2 - 0
10th Oct H Whitworths Res Div 1 2 - 3
6th Oct H Corby Town Hillier Cup 1 - 3
3rd Oct H Holbeach League Cup 3 - 0
3rd Oct A Stotfold Res Div 1 3 - 4

September

26th Sep H Yaxley UCL Prem 0 - 0
26th Sep A Corby Kingfisher Jnr Cup 4 - 3
22nd Sep A Stotfold UCL Prem 1 - 3
19th Sep A S & L Corby UCL Prem 1 - 1
19th Sep A Wellingborough Res Div 1 1 - 2
12th Sep A Deeping Rangers UCL Prem 0 - 2
12th Sep H Bourne Res Div 1 2 - 1
8th Sep A Raunds Town UCL Prem 0 - 0
5th Sep H Bourne UCL Prem 1 - 1
5th Sep A Huntingdon Town Res Div 1 1 - 4

August

29th Aug H Woodford Res Div 1 3 - 3
29th Aug A Kirkley & Pakefield FA Cup 4 - 0 (PRELIMANARY ROUND) 
22nd Aug A Boston Town UCL Prem 3 - 2
22nd Aug H Peterborough NS Res Div 1 2 - 3
15th Aug H S & L Corby Res Div 1 3 - 2
15th Aug A Diss Town FA Cup 2 - 3 (EXTRA PRELIMINARY ROUND) 
11th Aug H Newport Pagnell UCL Prem 2 - 1
8th Aug H Holbeach UCL Prem 2 - 0
4th Aug H Thrapston Friendly 1 - 0
1st Aug A Friar Lane & Epworth Friendly 2 - 1

July

28th Jul H Nuneaton Town Friendly 0 - 2
25th Jul H Soham Town Rangers Friendly 1 - 2
21st Jul H Brackley Town Friendly 0 - 2
18th Jul A Olney Town Friendly 0 - 1
14th Jul A Irchester United Friendly 1 - 4
11th Jul H Barton Rovers Friendly 1 - 1